U18 - Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2004

 

1

Verbeet, Richard

Kranenburg

02826/5226

2

Böing, Markus

Kleve

02822/68104

3

Knaup, Jens

Kranenburg

02821/12615

4

Schording, Sascha

Uedem

02825/10423

5

Biermann, Stefan

Kranenburg

02821/47245

6

Friese, Alexander

Kranenburg

02826/7391

7

Swemers, Andre

Straelen

02834/6214

8

Heimann, Philipp

Emmerich

02822/68053

9

Vervoorts, Christian

Kranenburg

02826/915564

10

Klumpen, Marvin

Kranenburg

02821/997735

11

Achten, Johannes

Uedem

02825/230

12

Manten, Tobias

Kevelaer

02832/40307

13

Görtz, Andreas

Emmerich

Rücktritt

14

Vlad, Christoph

Kleve

02821/22799

 
1. Runde

Verbeet, Richard

-

Klumpen, Marvin

1 : 0

Vlad, Christoph

-

Böing, Markus

0 : 1

Knaup, Jens

-

Biermann, Stefan

0 : 1

Achten, Johannes

-

Schording, Sascha

½ : ½

Friese, Alexande

-

Vervoorts, Chris

1 : 0

Manten, Tobias

-

Swemers, Andre

- : +

Heimann, Philipp

-

Görtz, Andreas

½ : ½

 

2. Runde

Biermann, Stefan

-

Verbeet, Richard

0 : 1

Böing, Markus

-

Friese, Alexander

1 : 0

Swemers, Andre

-

Heimann, Philipp

1 : 0

Görtz, Andreas

-

Achten, Johannes

- : +

Schording, Sascha

-

Knaup, Jens

1 : 0

Vervoorts, Christian

-

Manten, Tobias

0 : 1

Klumpen, Marvin

-

Vlad, Christoph

1 : 0

 
3. Runde

Verbeet, Richard

-

Swemers, Andre

1 : 0

Schording, Sascha

-

Böing, Markus

0 : 1

Friese, Alexander

-

Achten, Johannes

0 : 1

Manten, Tobias

-

Biermann, Stefan

½ : ½

Heimann, Philipp

-

Klumpen, Marvin

1 : 0

Knaup, Jens

-

Vervoorts, Christian

1 : 0

Vlad, Christoph

-

spielfrei

 

 

4. Runde

Böing, Markus

-

Verbeet, Richard

0 : 1

Achten, Johannes

-

Swemers, Andre

1 : 0

Manten, Tobias

-

Schording, Sascha

- : +

Biermann, Stefan

-

Heimann, Philipp

+ : -

Klumpen, Marvin

-

Knaup, Jens

0 : 1

Vlad, Christoph

-

Friese, Alexander

- : +

Vervoorts, Christian

-

spielfrei

 

 
5. Runde

Verbeet, Richard

-

Achten, Johannes

½ : ½

Biermann, Stefan

-

Böing, Markus

½ : ½

Swemers, Andre

-

Schording, Sascha

0 : 1

Knaup, Jens

-

Friese, Alexander

1 : 0

Manten, Tobias

-

Heimann, Philipp

0 : 1

Vervoorts, Christian

-

Vlad, Christoph

- : +

Klumpen, Marvin

-

spielfrei

 

 

U18

Name

Verein

Punkte

Buchholz

1.

Verbeet, Richard

Kranenburg

14,5

2.

Achten; Johannes

Uedem

4

12,5

3.

Böing, Markus

Kleve

15

4.

Schording, Sascha

Uedem

14

5.

Biermann, Stefan

Kranenburg

3

15

6.

Knaup, Jens

Kranenburg

3

11,5

7.

Heimann, Philipp

Emmerich

2,5

9

8.

Swemers, Andre

Straelen

2

16

9.

Friese, Alexander

Kranenburg

2

13,5

10.

Klumpen, Marvin

Kranenburg

2

12

11.

Vlad, Christoph

Kleve

2

8,5

12.

Manten, Tobias

Kevelaer

1,5

12

13.

Vervoorts, Christian

Kranenburg

1

8,5

 

U16 - Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2004

 

1

Klein, Dominic

Uedem

02825/106416

2

Meilenbroeck, Stefan

Straelen

02834/8622

3

Kraus, Lars

Nierswalde

02823/5626

4

Schwarz, Henning

Kevelaer

02832/70056

5

Hundertmarck, Karsten

Kevelaer

02832/7526

6

Geurtzen, Markus

Kleve

02821/49822

7

Jazmati, Danny

Kleve

02821/60330

8

Valenta, Richard

Kevelaer

02832/70926

9

Will, Marvin

Emmerich

02822/18273

10

Wehren, Matthias

Nierswalde

02823 41190

11

Wentgens, Heiner

Emmerich

02822/1283

12

Wans, Stephan

Straelen

02834/8096

13

Janssen, Kevin

Straelen

02834/7365

14

Kalscheuer, Felix

Emmerich

02822/537628

15

Dokani, Babak

Kleve

02821/70606

16

Flören, Philipp

Nierswalde

02823/80175

17

Braune, Brian

Emmerich

02822/52024

18

Bieker, Kevin

Nierswalde

02823/410895

19

Peters, Patrick

Emmerich

02822/80258

20

Nielen, Manuel

Kleve

02821/47952

21

Tüchthuisen, Arik

Nierswalde

02821/66315

22

Beeger, Martin

Straelen

02834/1452

23

Niles, Simon

Emmerich

02822/6657

24

Hassing, Benjamin

Straelen

02824/98198

25

Berntsen, Rene

Emmerich

02822/53013

26

Waldmann, Chris

Emmerich

02822/1410

27

Leonardic, Kevin

Straelen

02834/703862

 

1. Runde

Klein, Dominic

-

Peters, Patrick

1 : 0

Meilenbroeck, Stephan

-

Wans, Stephan

0 : 1

Wehren, Matthias

-

Kraus, Lars

0 : 1

Schwarz, Henning

-

Hundertmarck, Karsten

1 : 0

Geurtzen, Markus

-

Nielen, Manuel

½ : ½

Dokani, Babak

-

Jazmati, Danny

½ : ½

Valenta, Richard

-

Beeger, Martin

1 : 0

Will, Marvin

-

Kalscheuer, Feli

0 : 1

Wentgens, Heiner

-

Niles, Simon

1 : 0

Janßen, Kevin

-

Hassing, Benjamin

1 : 0

Tüchthuisen, Arik

-

Flören, Philipp

1 : 0

Berntsen, Rene

-

Braune, Brian

1 : 0

Bieker, Kevin

-

Waldmann, Chris

0 : 1

Leonardic, Kevin

 

spielfrei

 

 

2. Runde

Kalscheuer, Felix

-

Klein, Dominic

0 : 1

Kraus, Lars

-

Tüchthuisen, Arik

1 : 0

Berntsen, Rene

-

Schwarz, Henning

0 : 1

Waldmann, Chris

-

Valenta, Richard

0 : 1

Leonardic, Kevin

-

Wentgens, Heiner

1 : 0

Wans, Stephan

-

Janßen, Kevin

½ : ½

Jazmati, Danny

-

Geurtzen, Markus

1 : 0

Nielen, Manuel

-

Dokani, Babak

1 : 0

Braune, Brian

-

Meilenbroeck, Stephan

0 : 1

Hundertmarck, Karsten

-

Bieker, Kevin

- : +

Peters, Patrick

-

Will, Marvin

1 : 0

Beeger, Martin

-

Wehren, Matthias

0 : 1

Flören, Philipp

-

Niles, Simon

1 : 0

Hassing, Benjamin

 

Spielfrei

 

 

3. Runde

Klein, Dominic

-

Kraus, Lars

1 : 0

Schwarz, Henning

-

Valenta, Richard

0 : 1

Janßen, Kevin

-

Leonardic, Kevin

1 : 0

Jazmati, Danny

-

Nielen, Manuel

1 : 0

Wehren, Matthias

-

Wans, Stephan

1 : 0

Meilenbroeck, Stephan

-

Peters, Patrick

- : +

Wentgens, Heiner

-

Berntsen, Rene

0 : 1

Tüchthuisen, Arik

-

Kalscheuer, Felix

1 : 0

Waldmann, Chris

-

Flören, Philipp

0 : 1

Hassing, Benjamin

-

Bieker, Kevin

1 : 0

Geurtzen, Markus

-

Dokani, Babak

0 : 1

Hundertmarck, Karsten

-

Braune, Brian

+ : -

Will, Marvin

-

Beeger, Martin

1 : 0

Niles, Simon

 

spielfrei

 

 

4. Runde

Valenta, Richard

-

Klein, Dominic

0 : 1

Janßen, Kevin

-

Jazmati, Danny

0 : 1

Kraus, Lars

-

Hassing, Benjamin

1 : 0

Peters, Patrick

-

Schwarz, Henning

0 : 1

Leonardic, Kevin

-

Wehren, Matthias

- : +

Flören, Philipp

-

Berntsen, Rene

+ : -

Dokani, Babak

-

Tüchthuisen, Arik

1 : 0

Wans, Stephan

-

Nielen, Manuel

1 : 0

Kalscheuer, Felix

-

Meilenbroeck, Stephan

+ : -

Hundertmarck, Karsten

-

Waldmann, Chris

½ : ½

Niles, Simon

-

Will, Marvin

0 : 1

Bieker, Kevin

-

Wentgens, Heiner

- : +

Braune, Brian

-

Geurtzen, Markus

+ : -

Beeger, Martin

 

spielfrei

 

 

5. Runde

Klein, Dominic

-

Jazmati, Danny

0 : 1

Flören, Philipp

-

Kraus, Lars

0 : 1

Schwarz, Henning

-

Wehren, Matthias

½ : ½

Valenta, Richard

-

Wans, Stephan

1 : 0

Dokani, Babak

-

Janßen, Kevin

1 : 0

Will, Marvin

-

Berntsen, Rene

½ : ½

Tüchthuisen, Arik

-

Wentgens, Heiner

1 : 0

Kalscheuer, Felix

-

Leonardic, Kevin

1 : 0

Hassing, Benjamin

-

Peters, Patrick

1 : 0

Nielen, Manuel

-

Hundertmarck, Karsten

- : +

Waldmann, Chris

-

Meilenbroeck, Stephan

1 : 0

Beeger, Martin

-

Braune, Brian

- : +

Niles, Simon

-

Bieker, Kevin

- : +

Geurtzen, Markus

 

spielfrei

 

 

U16

Name

Verein

Punkte

Buchholz

 

1.

Jazmati, Danny

Kleve

13

 

2.

Valenta, Richard

Kevelaer

4

13,5

Stichkampf

3.

Kraus, Lars

Nierswalde

4

16,5

Stichkampf

4.

Klein, Dominic

Uedem

4

17,5

Stichkampf

5.

Schwarz, Henning

Kevelaer

14,5

 

6.

Wehren, Matthias

Nierswalde

13

 

6.

Dokani, Babak

Kleve

13

 

8.

Tüchthuisen, Arik

Nierswalde

3

15,5

 

9.

Flören, Philipp

Nierswalde

3

13

 

10.

Kalscheuer, Felix

Emmerich

3

12,5

 

11.

Hassing, Benjamin

Straelen

3

10,5

 

12.

Janßen, Kevin

Straelen

2,½

15,5

 

13.

Berntsen, Rene

Emmerich

13

 

14.

Wans, Stephan

Straelen

12,5

 

14.

Waldmann, Chris

Emmerich

12,5

 

16.

Hundertmarck, Karsten

Kevelaer

11,5

 

17.

Will, Marvin

Emmerich

9,5

 

18.

Peters, Patrick

Emmerich

2

14

 

19.

Leonardic, Kevin

Straelen

2

11

 

19.

Bieker, Kevin

Nierswalde

2

11

 

21.

Wentgens, Heiner

Emmerich

2

10,5

 

22.

Braune, Brian

Emmerich

2

8,5

 

23.

Nielen, Manuel

Kleve

14,5

 

24.

Geurtzen, Markus

Kleve

11,5

 

25.

Meilenbroeck, Stephan

Straelen

1

12

 

25.

Beeger, Martin

Straelen

1

12

 

27.

Niles, Simon

Emmeruch

1

9,5

 

 

Stichkämpfe

24.11.2004             Lars Kraus                            - Dominic Klein                    1 : 0

28.11.2004             Richard Valenta                   - Lars Kraus                         ½ : ½

02.12.2004             Dominic Klein                      - Richard Valenta                 0 : 1

04.12.2004             Lars Kraus                            - Richard Valenta                 0 : 1

 

U14 - Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2004

 

1

Siccha, Nikolas

Uedem

02825/478

2

Aengenheister, Dennis

Kleve

02821/48732      

3

Ortwein, Daniel

Kleve

02821/46102

4

Kempkens, Jan

Straelen

02834/7534

5

Gochermann, Daniel

Kranenburg

02821/28173

6

Röhrig, Helge

Emmerich

02822/6615

7

Limbach, Marvin

Kranenburg

Rücktritt

8

Kerkhof, Kristoffer

Emmerich

02822/1522

9

Heßeling, Benjamin

Emmerich

02822/537841

10

Konigorski, Matthias

Kleve

02821/18116

11

Rübo, Mathias

Kleve

02821/581135

12

Schulz, Mikula

Kranenburg

02826/802519

13

Lange, Sven

Straelen

02834/8761

14

Goscinski, Marc

Emmerich

02822/2170

15

Verborg, Philipp

Kleve

02821/3330

16

Wedershoven, Thorben

Kevelaer

02832/80900

17

Meesters, Phillipp

Kranenburg

02826/7236

18

Hünnekes, Julius

Kranenburg

02826/92275

19

Ruddat, Felix

Nierswalde

02823/1268

20

Joosten, Marc

Kevelaer

02832/405924

21

Stalder, Tobias

Nierswalde

02823/80479

22

Molter, Steven

Uedem

02825/1671

23

Kremer, Andreas

Straelen

02834/7352

 

1. Runde

Siccha, Nikolas

-

Wedershoven, Thorben

1 : 0

Aengenheister, Dennis

-

Ortwein, Daniel

1 : 0

Lange, Sven

-

Kempkens, Jan

0 : 1

Gochermann, Daniel

-

Limbach, Marvin

1 : 0

Kerkhof, Kristof

-

Röhrig, Helge

1 : 0

Meesters, Phillipp

-

Heßeling, Benjamin

1 : 0

Konigorski, Matthias

-

Hünnekes, Julius

1 : 0

Ruddat, Felix

-

Rübo, Matthias

0 : 1

Schulz, Mikula

-

Joosten, Marc

1 : 0

Stalder, Tobias

-

Goscinski, Marc

1 : 0

Verborg, Philipp

-

Molter, Steven

0 : 1

Kremer, Andreas

 

spielfrei

 

 

2. Runde

Meesters, Phillipp

-

Siccha, Nikolas

0 : 1

Rübo, Matthias

-

Aengenheister, Dennis

1 : 0

Kempkens, Jan

-

Stalder, Tobias

1 : 0

Schulz, Mikula

-

Gochermann, Daniel

0 : 1

Molter, Steven

-

Kerkhof, Kristoffer

0 : 1

Kremer, Andreas

-

Konigorski, Matthias

- : +

Ortwein, Daniel

-

Goscinski, Marc

1 : 0

Röhrig, Helge

-

Verborg, Philipp

+ : -

Limbach, Marvin

-

Wedershoven, Thorben

- : +

Heßeling, Benjamin

-

Ruddat, Felix

½ : ½

Hünnekes, Julius

-

Lange, Sven

½ : ½

Joosten, Marc

 

spielfrei

 

 

3. Runde

Siccha, Nikolas

-

Konigorski, Matthias

1 : 0

Kerkhof, Kristoffer

-

Kempkens, Jan

0 : 1

Gochermann, Daniel

-

Rübo, Matthias

1 : 0

Aengenheister, Dennis

-

Meesters, Phillipp

1 : 0

Joosten, Marc

-

Ortwein, Daniel

0 : 1

Röhrig, Helge

-

Molter, Steven

1 : 0

Stalder, Tobias

-

Schulz, Mikula

1 : 0

Wedershoven, Thorben

-

Kremer, Andreas

+ : -

Lange, Sven

-

Heßeling, Benjamin

1 : 0

Ruddat, Felix

-

Hünnekes, Julius

½ : ½

Limbach, Marvin

-

Verborg, Philipp

- : -

Goscinski, Marc

 

spielfrei

 

 

4. Runde

Kempkens, Jan

-

Siccha, Nikolas

0 : 1

Ortwein, Daniel

-

Gochermann, Daniel

1 : 0

Konigorski, Matthias

-

Aengenheister, Dennis

- : +

Rübo, Matthias

-

Röhrig, Helge

1 : 0

Wedershoven, Thorben

-

Kerkhof, Kristoffer

½ : ½

Lange, Sven

-

Stalder, Tobias

0 : 1

Molter, Steven

-

Schulz, Mikula

+ : -

Goscinski, Marc

-

Ruddat, Felix

1 : 0

Kremer, Andreas

-

Meesters, Phillipp

0 : 1

Hünnekes, Julius

-

Joosten, Marc

½ : ½

Heßeling, Benjamin

-

Verborg, Philipp

+ : -

 

5. Runde

Siccha, Nikolas

-

Aengenheister, Dennis

1 : 0

Stalder, Tobias

-

Ortwein, Daniel

0 : 1

Gochermann, Daniel

-

Kempkens, Jan

1 : 0

Kerkhof, Kristoffer

-

Rübo, Matthias

1 : 0

Röhrig, Helge

-

Wedershoven, Thorben

0 : 1

Meesters, Phillipp

-

Konigorski, Matthias

+ : -

Molter, Steven

-

Goscinski, Marc

0 : 1

Heßeling, Benjamin

-

Hünnekes, Julius

1 : 0

Joosten, Marc

-

Lange, Sven

0 : 1

Ruddat, Felix

-

Schulz, Mikula

0 : 1

Verborg, Philipp

-

Kremer, Andreas

- : +

 

U14

Name

Verein

Punkte

Buchholz

 

1.

Siccha, Nikolas

Uedem

5

14,5

 

2.

Ortwein, Daniel

Kleve

4

14,5

Stichkampf

3.

Gochermann, Daniel

Kranenburg

4

13

Stichkampf

4.

Kerkhof, Kristoffer

Emmerich

13,5

 

4.

Wedershoven, Thorben

Kevelaer

13,5

 

6.

Kempkens, Jan

Straelen

3

18

 

7.

Aengenheister, Dennis

Kleve

3

17

 

8.

Stalder, Tobias

Nierswalde

3

14,5

 

8.

Meesters, Phillipp

Kranenburg

3

14,5

 

10.

Rübo, Matthias

Kleve

3

13,5

 

11.

Goscinski, Marc

Emmerich

3

10

 

12.

Lange, Sven

Straelen

11,5

 

13.

Heßeling, Benjamin

Emmerich

8

 

14.

Konigorski, Matthias

Kleve

2

14,5

 

15.

Röhrig, Helge

Emmerich

2

12

 

16.

Schulz, Mikula

Kranenburg

2

11,5

 

17.

Molter, Steven

Uedem

2

10,5

 

18.

Kremer, Andreas

Straelen

2

8,5

 

19.

Joosten, Marc

Kevelaer

10

 

20.

Hünnekes, Julius

Kranenburg

9,5

 

21.

Ruddat, Felix

Nierswalde

1

12

 

22.

Verborg, Philipp

Kleve

0

9,5

 

 

Stichkampf

25.11.2004             Daniel Gochermann            - Daniel Ortwein                  0 : 1

 

U12 - Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2004

 

1

Fehlberg, Marvin

Kranenburg

02826/429

2

Canders, Sascha

Straelen

02834/1592

3

Fleskes, Fabian

Kleve

02821/40125

4

Diedenhofen, Marius

Uedem

02825/939550

5

Friedek, Mathias

Nierswalde

02821/66325

6

Onckels, Florian

Uedem

02825/106610

7

Kerkmann, Björn

Uedem

02825/6716

8

Heuvelmann, Malte

Nierswalde

02821/69539

9

Boskamp, Max

Kranenburg

02826/7605

10

Marquardt, Ralf

Nierswalde

02823/410211

11

Vels, Patrick

Emmerich

02822/51791

12

Daniels, Simon

Kevelaer

02832/4176

13

Schmitz, Kai Wilhelm

Kleve

02821/29712

14

Manten, Jonas

Kleve

02821/974353

15

Picker, Robin

Kleve

 

16

Böcker, Michel

Emmerich

02828/52024

17

Keysers, Jan-Eric

Kleve

 

18

Kalinskj, Jonas

Kleve

 

19

Canders, Michael

Straelen

02834/1829

 

1. Runde

Fehlberg, Marvin

-

Boskamp, Max

1 : 0

Canders, Michael

-

Canders, Sascha

0 : 1

Fleskes, Fabian

-

Schmitz, Kai

1 : 0

Onckels, Florian

-

Diedenhofen, Mar

0 : 1

Friedek, Mathias

-

Heuvelmann, Malt

1 : 0

Manten, Jonas

-

Kerkmann, Björn

1 : 0

Marquardt, Ralf

-

Picker, Robin

1 : 0

Böcker, Michel

-

Vels, Patrick

0 : 1

Daniels, Simon

-

Keysers, Jan-Eri

1 : 0

Kalinskj, Jonas

-

spielfrei

 

 

2. Runde

Marquardt, Ralf

-

Fehlberg, Marvin

½ : ½

Canders, Sascha

-

Daniels, Simon

1 : 0

Kalinskj, Jonas

-

Fleskes, Fabian

1 : 0

Diedenhofen, Marius

-

Manten, Jonas

0 : 1

Vels, Patrick

-

Friedek, Mathias

1 : 0

Schmitz, Kai

-

Onckels, Florian

1 : 0

Kerkmann, Björn

-

Picker, Robin

1 : 0

Heuvelmann, Malte

-

Böcker, Michel

1 : 0

Boskamp, Max

-

Canders, Michael

0 : 1

Keysers, Jan-Eri

-

spielfrei

 

 

3. Runde

Vels, Patrick

-

Canders, Sascha

1 : 0

Manten, Jonas

-

Kalinskj, Jonas

1 : 0

Fehlberg, Marvin

-

Diedenhofen, Marius

½ : ½

Fleskes, Fabian

-

Marquardt, Ralf

0 : 1

Friedek, Mathias

-

Schmitz, Kai

1 : 0

Daniels, Simon

-

Kerkmann, Björn

1 : 0

Keysers, Jan-Eric

-

Heuvelmann, Malte

0 : 1

Canders, Michael

-

Onckels, Florian

1 : 0

Picker, Robin

-

Boskamp, Max

0 : 1

Böcker, Michel

-

spielfrei

 

 

4. Runde

Manten, Jonas

-

Vels, Patrick

0 : 1

Canders, Sascha

-

Marquardt, Ralf

0 : 1

Daniels, Simon

-

Fehlberg, Marvin

0 : 1

Kalinskj, Jonas

-

Friedek, Mathias

0 : 1

Heuvelmann, Malte

-

Canders, Michael

0 : 1

Diedenhofen, Marius

-

Böcker, Michel

1 : 0

Boskamp, Max

-

Fleskes, Fabian

½ : ½

Kerkmann, Björn

-

Keysers, Jan-Eric

+ : -

Schmitz, Kai

-

Picker, Robin

0 : 1

Onckels, Florian

-

spielfrei

 

 

5. Runde

Marquardt, Ralf

-

Vels, Patrick

½ : ½

Fehlberg, Marvin

-

Manten, Jonas

0 : 1

Friedek, Mathias

-

Canders, Michael

1 : 0

Kerkmann, Björn

-

Fleskes, Fabian

0 : 1

Heuvelmann, Malte

-

Diedenhofen, Marius

0 : 1

Canders, Sascha

-

Kalinskj, Jonas

0 : 1

Boskamp, Max

-

Daniels, Simon

1 : 0

Onckels, Florian

-

Keysers, Jan-Eric

1 : 0

Böcker, Michel

-

Schmitz, Kai

0 : 1

Picker, Robin

-

spielfrei

 

 

U12

Name

Verein

Punkte

Buchholz

 

1.

Vels, Patrick

Emmerich

15

 

2.

Marquardt, Ralf

Nierswalde

4

14

Stichkampf

3.

Manten, Jonas

Kleve

4

16

Stichkampf

4.

Friedek, Mathias

Nierswalde

4

14,5

Stichkampf

5.

Diedenhofen, Marius

Uedem

12

 

6.

Fehlberg, Marvin

Kranenburg

3

16

 

7.

Canders, Michael

Straelen

3

12,5

 

7.

Kalinskj, Jonas

Kleve

3

12,5

 

9.

Fleskes, Fabian

Kleve

13,5

 

10.

Boskamp, Max

Kranenburg

12,5

 

11.

Canders, Sascha

Straelen

2

16,5

 

12.

Heuvelmann, Malte

Nierswalde

2

12,5

 

13.

Kerkmann, Björn

Uedem

2

11,5

 

13.

Schmitz, Kai

Kleve

2

11,5

 

15.

Daniels, Simon

Kevelaer

2

10,5

 

15.

Picker, Robin

Kleve

2

10,5

 

17.

Onckels, Florian

Uedem

2

9,5

 

18.

Böcker, Michel

Emmerich

1

12

 

19.

Keysers, Jan-Eric

Kleve

1

8

 

 

Stichkämpfe

26.11.2004             Matthias Friedek                 - Ralf Marquardt                  0 : 1

28.11.2004             Ralf Marquardt                    - Jonas Manten                   1 : 0

03.12.2004             Jonas Manten                      - Matthias Friedek               1 : 0

 

U10 - Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2004

 

1

Mölders, Tom

Uedem

02825/939030

2

Gerrits, Maik

Nierswalde

02823/1682

3

Drewes, Julian

Nierswalde

02823/18369

4

Friedek, Markus

Nierswalde

02821/66325

5

Angenendt, Stephan

Kleve

02824/5763

6

Gülzow, Salome

Straelen

02831/980290

7

Gülzow, Elias

Straelen

02831/980290

8

Vogel, Sebastian

Kleve

02821/

 

1. Runde

Gerrits, Maik

-

Drewes, Julian

0 : 1

Friedek, Markus

-

Angenendt, Stephan

1 : 0

Gülzow, Salome

-

Gülzow, Elias

0 : 1

Mölders, Tom

-

Vogel, Sebastian

1 : 0

 

2. Runde

Gülzow, Elias

-

Mölders, Tom

1 : 0

Drewes, Julian

-

Friedek, Markus

1 : 0

Angenendt, Stephan

-

Gerrits, Maik

0 : 1

Vogel, Sebastian

-

Gülzow, Salome

1 : 0

 

3. Runde

Gülzow, Elias

-

Drewes, Julian

1 : 0

Gerrits, Maik

-

Friedek, Markus

1 : 0

Mölders, Tom

-

Gülzow, Salome

1 : 0

Angenendt, Stephan

-

Vogel, Sebastian

1 : 0

 

4. Runde

Gerrits, Maik

-

Gülzow, Elias

1 : 0

Drewes, Julian

-

Mölders, Tom

½ : ½

Friedek, Markus

-

Vogel, Sebastian

+ : -

Gülzow, Salome

-

Angenendt, Stephan

0 : 1

 

5. Runde

Mölders, Tom

-

Gerrits, Maik

0 : 1

Gülzow, Elias

-

Angenendt, Stephan

½ : ½

Vogel, Sebastian

-

Drewes, Julian

0 : 1

Friedek, Markus

-

Gülzow, Salome

0 : 1

 

U10

Name

Verein

Punkte

Buchholz

1.

Gerrits, Maik

Nierswalde

4

14

2.

Gülzow, Elias

Straelen

13,5

3.

Drewes, Julian

Nierswalde

13

4.

Mölders, Tom

Uedem

13

5.

Angenendt, Stephan

Kleve

11,5

6.

Friedek, Markus

Nierswalde

2

12

7.

Gülzow, Salome

Straelen

1

11,5

7.

Vogel, Sebastian

Kleve

1

11,5

 

U18w-U14w - Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft 2004

 

1

Drewes, Carina

U16w

Nierswalde

02823 18369

2

Kerkhof, Anna

U16w

Emmerich

02822/1522

3

Bergmann, Jennifer

U16w

Uedem

02825/7285

4

Schmitz, Renee

U14w

Kleve

02821/29712

5

Schmale, Lina

U18w

Emmerich

02822/791354

6

Stalder, Mandy

U16w

Nierswalde

02823/80479

 
1. Runde

Drewes, Carina

-

Stalder, Mandy

1 : 0

Kerkhof, Anna

-

Schmale, Lina

½ : ½

Bergmann, Jennifer

-

Schmitz, Renee

1 : 0

 

2. Runde

Stalder, Mandy

-

Schmitz, Renee

1 : 0

Schmale, Lina

-

Bergmann, Jennifer

½ : ½

Drewes, Carina

-

Kerkhof, Anna

½ : ½

 

3. Runde

Kerkhof, Anna

-

Stalder, Mandy

1 : 0

Bergmann, Jennifer

-

Drewes, Carina

0 : 1

Schmitz, Renee

-

Schmale, Lina

0 : 1

 

4. Runde

Stalder, Mandy

-

Schmale, Lina

0 : 1

Drewes, Carina

-

Schmitz, Renee

1 : 0

Kerkhof, Anna

-

Bergmann, Jennifer

1 : 0

 

5. Runde

Bergmann, Jennifer

-

Stalder, Mandy

0 : 1

Schmitz, Renee

-

Kerkhof, Anna

0 : 1

Schmale, Lina

-

Drewes, Carina

½ : ½

 

Uw

Name

 

Verein

Punkte

SoBerg

 

1.

Drewes, Carina

U16

Nierswalde

4

7,25

Stichkampf

2.

Kerkhof, Anna

U16

Emmerich

4

7,25

Stichkampf

3.

Schmale, Lina

U18

Emmerich

6,75

 

4.

Stalder, Mandy

U16

Nierswalde

2

1,5

 

5.

Bergmann, Jennifer

U16

Uedem

1,75

 

6.

Schmitz, Renee

U14

Kleve

0

0